Search
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy QSFP-100G-LR4-S at a great price

100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF QSFP-100G-LR4-S

49 New Units Sold
616 Used Units Sold
Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the QSFP-100G-LR4-S. Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned

UPC :: 632102471923


Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Looking to Sell a Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S ?

Teksavers offers IT Asset Disposition services designed to assist consumers and organizations alike, who are looking to sell their equipment.

  • Get a fair market value offer for qualified/fully functional equipment
  • Fast payments via PayPal
  • Single or multiple quantities

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Featured products related to this item


  • CISCO2851-V/K9
    CISCO2851-V/K9
    Cisco CISCO2851-V/K9 2851 Voice Bundle,PVDM2-48,SP Serv,64F/256D
  • AIR-AP3702I-UXK9
    AIR-AP3702I-UXK9
    Cisco 802.11ac Access Point; 4x4:3SS w/ CleanAir; Int Ant; Universal AIR-AP3702I-UXK9
  • UCS-CPU-E72880B
    UCS-CPU-E72880B
    2.5 GHz E7-2880 v2/130W 15C/37.5M Cache/DDR3 1600MHz UCS-CPU-E72880B
  • QSFP-H40G-AOC15M
    QSFP-H40G-AOC15M
    40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 15m QSFP-H40G-AOC15M
  • N2K-C2232TF-10GE
    N2K-C2232TF-10GE
    Nexus 2232TM with 16 FET (2 AC PS, 1Fan (Std Airfflow)) N2K-C2232TF-10GE
  • WAVE-APNV-GE12SFP
    WAVE-APNV-GE12SFP
    AppNav IOM for WAVE - 12 port GigE SFP WAVE-APNV-GE12SFP
  • CISCO1921DC/K9
    CISCO1921DC/K9
    C1921 Modular Router DC Power,2GE,2EHWICslots,512MB, IP Base CISCO1921DC/K9
  • FPR4140-ASA-K9
    FPR4140-ASA-K9
    Cisco Firepower 4140 ASA Appliance, 1U, 2 x NetMod Bays FPR4140-ASA-K9

Additional Resources


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
246 Investment Loop
Hutto, TX 78634
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753