Search
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy PWR-C2-BLANK at a great price

Cisco PWR-C2-BLANK power supply blank panel

Cisco PWR-C2-BLANK Power supply blank spare

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Looking to Sell a Cisco PWR-C2-BLANK ?

Teksavers offers IT Asset Disposition services designed to assist consumers and organizations alike, who are looking to sell their equipment.

  • Get a fair market value offer for qualified/fully functional equipment
  • Fast payments via PayPal
  • Single or multiple quantities

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Featured products related to this item


  • FPR9K-SM44-FTD-BUN
    FPR9K-SM44-FTD-BUN
    Cisco FPR9300 SM-44 FTD Bundle FPR9K-SM44-FTD-BUN
  • PWR-460DC-F0
    PWR-460DC-F0
    Arista PWR-460DC-F Spare 460 Watt DC PSU for Arista 7124SX, 7050, 7150 & 7048-A Switches (front-to-rear airflow)
  • SFP-OC3-LR1
    SFP-OC3-LR1
    OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km) SFP-OC3-LR1
  • UCS-C240-M3
    UCS-C240-M3
    Cisco UCS-C240-M3 Unified Computing System Rack Server
  • C9200-24T-E
    C9200-24T-E
    Cisco Catalyst 9200 24-port Data Switch, Network Essentials
  • CBL-PWR-C15M-HITEMP-US
    CBL-PWR-C15M-HITEMP-US
    Juniper PC,AC,US,C15M,2.5M,STRTN5-15-STRT HTC15M CBL-PWR-C15M-HITEMP-US
  • ASA5515-IPS-K9
    ASA5515-IPS-K9
    Cisco ASA5515-IPS-K9, ASA 5515-X with IPS, SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES
  • UCS-CPU-E5-2430L
    UCS-CPU-E5-2430L
    2.00 GHz E5-2430L/60W 6C/15MB Cache/DDR3 1333MHz UCS-CPU-E5-2430L

Additional Resources


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
246 Investment Loop
Hutto, TX 78634
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753