Search
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy SM-X-PVDM-2000 at a great price

Up to 2048-channel DSP module for 44xx family SM-X-PVDM-2000

Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the SM-X-PVDM-2000. Up to 2048-channel DSP module for 44xx family Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Looking to Sell a Cisco SM-X-PVDM-2000 ?

Teksavers offers IT Asset Disposition services designed to assist consumers and organizations alike, who are looking to sell their equipment.

  • Get a fair market value offer for qualified/fully functional equipment
  • Fast payments via PayPal
  • Single or multiple quantities

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Featured products related to this item


  • UCS-ML-1X324RU-A
    UCS-ML-1X324RU-A
    Cisco UCS-ML-1X324RU-A 32GB DDR4-2133-MHz LRDIMM PC4-17000 quad rank x4 1.2v
  • EHWIC-VA-DSL-B
    EHWIC-VA-DSL-B
    Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ EHWIC Annex B EHWIC-VA-DSL-B
  • SPA-2XOC12-POS
    SPA-2XOC12-POS
    2-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters SPA-2XOC12-POS
  • 12000/16-AC-PEM
    12000/16-AC-PEM
    Cisco 12000 16-slot Enhanced AC PEM 12000/16-AC-PEM
  • 4OC48/SRP-SFP
    4OC48/SRP-SFP
    4 Port OC48c/STM16c SRP Linecard, SFP Optics 4OC48/SRP-SFP
  • 15454-EIA-UBICH-A
    15454-EIA-UBICH-A
    Universal Backplane Interface w/ Horizontal Connector-A Side 15454-EIA-UBICH-A
  • SSM-BLANK
    SSM-BLANK
    ASA 5500 SSM Blank Slot Cover SSM-BLANK
  • CP-BCLIP-8821
    CP-BCLIP-8821
    Cisco 8821 Belt Clip Sets CP-BCLIP-8821

Additional Resources


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
246 Investment Loop
Hutto, TX 78634
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753