Search
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy ST250 at a great price

Lenovo ThinkSystem ST250 One Socket Tower Server

Lenovo ThinkSystem ST250 One Socket Tower Server. Teksavers server experts can help build & price your Lenovo ThinkSystem Server. Submit a request today! - Supports Intel® Xeon® E-2100 processor, up to 6 coresat 95W - Faster 2666MHz TruDDR4 memory (4 UDIMMs; 64GB Capacity) - Flexible enterprise storage options with up to 16x 2.5-inch hot-swap or 8x 3.5-inch hot-swap and simple-swap drive bays - 4U chassis with optional rack-mount kit.

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Looking to Sell a Lenovo ST250 ?

Teksavers offers IT Asset Disposition services designed to assist consumers and organizations alike, who are looking to sell their equipment.

  • Get a fair market value offer for qualified/fully functional equipment
  • Fast payments via PayPal
  • Single or multiple quantities

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Featured products related to this item


  • FC439
    FC439
    LENOVO FC439 256 GB SSD 2.5" cm 7mm 6Gbps SATA SSD
  • FMD6LCST2-02
    FMD6LCST2-02
    LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Cable - 6.56 ft - 2 Meter FMD6LCST2-02
  • 01AG610
    01AG610
    Lenovo 32GB PC4-2400T-R 2Rx4 DDR4 2400MHz ECC RDIMM Memory 01AG610
  • P910
    P910
    Lenovo ThinkStation P910 CTO Workstation
  • THINKPAD-T490S
    THINKPAD-T490S
    Lenovo Thinkpad T490s 20NX0031US Notebook Touchscreen I7-8665U 16GB 512GB
  • THINKPAD-T470S-TOUCH
    THINKPAD-T470S-TOUCH
    Lenovo ThinkPad T470s Touch-Win10/i7-7600U/20GB/512GB/14in T
  • THINKSTATION-P300-I5-4590
    THINKSTATION-P300-I5-4590
    Mini Tower Professional Workstation
  • FSD9LCST2-01
    FSD9LCST2-01
    LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable - 3.28 ft - 1 Meter FSD9LCST2-01

Additional Resources


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
246 Investment Loop
Hutto, TX 78634
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753