Search
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy SR3QS at a great price

Intel Core i7-8700 6 Cores 3.2GHz 12MB 8 GT/s 65W LGA 1151 CPU SR3QS

512 Used Units Sold

Learn About the Teksavers Difference
With over 2.6 million new and re-certified products from major providers, we are the one-source solution for your I.T. needs.

  • Extended warranty options available (Learn about our Teknet Solution Program).
  • Customer Reward and Loyalty Programs for Teksavers Members.
  • Manage quotes and orders with our easy to use interface.
  • International warehouses provide immediate availability for most products.

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Looking to Sell a Intel SR3QS ?

Teksavers offers IT Asset Disposition services designed to assist consumers and organizations alike, who are looking to sell their equipment.

  • Get a fair market value offer for qualified/fully functional equipment
  • Fast payments via PayPal
  • Single or multiple quantities

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Featured products related to this item


  • SR3LL
    SR3LL
    Intel Xeon W-2133 6 Cores 3.6GHz 8.25MB 8 GT/s 140W LGA 2066 CPU SR3LL
  • SR1XD
    SR1XD
    Intel Xeon E5-2699V3 18 Cores 2.3GHz 45MB 9.6 GT/s 145W LGA 2011-3 (SR1XD)
  • SR37A
    SR37A
    Intel SR37A Xeon Platinum 8176 Processor 28-CORE 2.1GHZ
  • SR20A
    SR20A
    Intel Xeon E5-2603 V3 6 Cores 1.6GHz 15MB 6.4 GT/s 85W LGA 2011-3 CPU SR20A
  • SREZ6
    SREZ6
    Intel Core i9-9920x 3.50ghz SREZ6
  • SR3HQ
    SR3HQ
    Intel Silver 4116 12-Core 2.1Ghz LGA 3647 Processor SR3HQ
  • E10GSFPSR
    E10GSFPSR
    IntelĀ® Ethernet SFP SR Optics (Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX) FTLX8571D3BCVIT1
  • TXN31115D100000
    TXN31115D100000
    Intel 4GBPS SFP 850nm GBIC TXN31115D100000 Lot of 16

Additional Resources


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
246 Investment Loop
Hutto, TX 78634
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753