Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4
CISCO CPAK-100G-LR4 CPAK Transceiver module, 10km SMF Optic
New

Product Overview

Teksavers is a worldwide reseller of Cisco equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the CPAK-100G-LR4.

Cisco CPAK 100GBASE fiber modules for Cisco switches and routers offer a selection of high-density 100-Gbps connectivity solutions. The modules are especially well suited for connections in enterprise and service provider data centers and in service provider edge networks.

 Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned

UPC :: 882658549847

Save 86% Off List Price
5 Year Warranty
New Sealed
$5,512.00
 
Qty
+
-
 
Total savings: $34,488.00
 
Add to Cart
 
Pricing
Options
$5,512.00
$2,814.00
New & Refurbished Available
Ships 1-2 Days

Need a better price?
Contact Support
Need
Help?
Warranty Policy
Our
Warranty
Request Quote
Have one
to sell?
TekNet Program
Quote multiple
items?
NewRefurbished
Sold Units36
Satisfaction Rate 100 %100 %
Related Products
CPAK-10X10GLR, Transceiver module, 10 x 10Gb/s 10km SMF
CPAK-100G-SR10 Transceiver module, 100m OM3 MMF
CPAK optical transceiver module, 100GBASE-SR4, 100m OM4
 
[Collapse/Expand]
Additional Resources
No data to display
[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.




Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
2120 Grand Avenue Pkwy
Suite 150
Austin, TX 78728
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753