Search
Product Customizer
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy 12000/10-AC-PEM at a great price

Cisco 12000 10-slot Enhanced AC PEM 12000/10-AC-PEM

Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the 12000/10-AC-PEM.

Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned

Have a question about the 12000/10-AC-PEM?

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Oops! Price is not up to date.
Please contact me when the price is updated.

Submit Request
Make Offer

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Oops! Price is not up to date.
Please contact me when the price is updated.

Submit Request
Make an Offer

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Featured products related to this item


  • 15454-EIA-1BNCA48
    15454-EIA-1BNCA48
    Cisco 15454-EIA-1BNCA48 EIA Panel, 48 BNC, A Side, I-Temp, compatible with pre SA-HD version shelf assemblies
  • SFP-OC3-IR1
    SFP-OC3-IR1
    OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
  • ACS-1900-RM-19
    ACS-1900-RM-19
    Cisco ACS-1900-RM-19 Rack Mount Kit
  • C9500-24X-A
    C9500-24X-A
    Cisco C9500-24X-A16 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port switch and an 8-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet (SFP)
  • ATA186-I1-A
    ATA186-I1-A
    Cisco ATA186-I1-A ATA 186 2-Port Adaptor, 600 Ohm Impedance
  • CAB-E1-RJ45BNC
    CAB-E1-RJ45BNC
    E1 Cable RJ45 to Dual BNC (Unbalanced) CAB-E1-RJ45BNC
  • WS-C3560E-24PD-S
    WS-C3560E-24PD-S
    Cisco WS-C3560E-24PD-S Catalyst 3560E 24 Gigabit PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPB s/w
  • AIR-CAP3502I-E-K9
    AIR-CAP3502I-E-K9
    Cisco AIR-CAP3502I-E-K9, Ctrlr-based AP w/CleanAir; Int Ant; E Reg Domain

Looking to Sell a Cisco 12000/10-AC-PEM ?

Teksavers Buy Back Program


In addition to selling both new and recertified networking equipment, the Teksavers Buy Back program is designed to assist both consumers and organizations that are looking to sell their equipment. We offer competitive market pricing for all cosmetically sound gear.

Learn More

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Additional Resources


Product Description

Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the 12000/10-AC-PEM.

Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
2120 Grand Avenue Pkwy
Suite 150
Austin, TX 78728
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753