Search
Product Customizer
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy 12000/10-DC-PEM at a great price

Cisco 12000 10-Port Enhanced DC PEM 12000/10-DC-PEM

Price: Used starting at $502.00

Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the 12000/10-DC-PEM.

About the 12000/10-DC-PEM
Used to replace existing power supplies. All power supplies must be 2800 W. Do not mix with old, 2400 W power supplies.

If you are upgrading 2400 W power supplies to new, 2800 W power supplies, you must also upgrade to new DC PDU (12000/10-DC-PDU=.)

Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned

Have a question about the 12000/10-DC-PEM?

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Oops! Price is not up to date.
Please contact me when the price is updated.

Submit Request
Make Offer

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
$502.00
13 in stock




Add to Cart Add to Cart
Make an Offer

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Featured products related to this item


  • PWR-ADPT
    PWR-ADPT
    Power Adaptor Spare for Compact Switch PWR-ADPT
  • WS-X4612-SFP-E
    WS-X4612-SFP-E
    WS-X4612-SFP-E Catalyst 4500E Series 12-Port Gigabit Ethernet (SFP)tion
  • 15454-AD-1C-50.9
    15454-AD-1C-50.9
    ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1550.92 15454-AD-1C-50.9
  • C6807-XL
    C6807-XL
    Cisco Catalyst 6807-XL 7-slot chassis, 10RU C6807-XL
  • ONS-XC-10G-1590
    ONS-XC-10G-1590
    OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP C-Temp , 40km range
  • CP-7971G-GE
    CP-7971G-GE
    Cisco IP Phone 7971G-GE, Global, Gig Ethernet CP-7971G-GE
  • UCS-FI-6248UP
    UCS-FI-6248UP
    UCS 6248UP 1RU Fabric Int/No PSU/32 UP/ 12p LIC UCS-FI-6248UP
  • WS-C4948E-F
    WS-C4948E-F
    Cisco WS-C4948E-F, opt sw, 48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+,no PS,Fr Ext

Looking to Sell a Cisco 12000/10-DC-PEM ?

Teksavers Buy Back Program


In addition to selling both new and recertified networking equipment, the Teksavers Buy Back program is designed to assist both consumers and organizations that are looking to sell their equipment. We offer competitive market pricing for all cosmetically sound gear.

Learn More

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Additional Resources


Product Description

Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the 12000/10-DC-PEM.

About the 12000/10-DC-PEM
Used to replace existing power supplies. All power supplies must be 2800 W. Do not mix with old, 2400 W power supplies.

If you are upgrading 2400 W power supplies to new, 2800 W power supplies, you must also upgrade to new DC PDU (12000/10-DC-PDU=.)

Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
2120 Grand Avenue Pkwy
Suite 150
Austin, TX 78728
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753