Search
Product Customizer
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy 15454-10DMEX-C at a great price

15454 Extd Perf 10Gbps Data Mxp EFEC Full C-Band Tunable

Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the 15454-10DMEX-C.

Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned

Have a question about the 15454-10DMEX-C?

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Oops! Price is not up to date.
Please contact me when the price is updated.

Submit Request
Make Offer

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Oops! Price is not up to date.
Please contact me when the price is updated.

Submit Request
Make an Offer

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Featured products related to this item


  • IE-3000-8TC
    IE-3000-8TC
    Cisco IE 3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP IE-3000-8TC
  • AIR-ANT1729
    AIR-ANT1729
    2.4 GHz,6 dBi Patch Ant w/RP-TNC Connector AIR-ANT1729
  • QSFP-100G-LR4-S
    QSFP-100G-LR4-S
    100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF QSFP-100G-LR4-S
  • WS-G5483
    WS-G5483
    Cisco WS-G5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Copper
  • AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9
    AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9
    Cisco AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9 Aironet 2602i Controller-based Access Point - Wireless
  • FPR4150-AMP-K9
    FPR4150-AMP-K9
    Cisco Firepower 4150 AMP Appliance, 1U, 2 x NetMod Bays
  • PVDM2-16
    PVDM2-16
    PVDM2-16 16-Channel Voice/Fax DSP Module
  • UCS-CPU-6132C
    UCS-CPU-6132C
    DISTI: 2.6 GHz 6132/140W 14C/19.25MB Cache/DDR4 2666MHz

Looking to Sell a Cisco 15454-10DMEX-C ?

Teksavers Buy Back Program


In addition to selling both new and recertified networking equipment, the Teksavers Buy Back program is designed to assist both consumers and organizations that are looking to sell their equipment. We offer competitive market pricing for all cosmetically sound gear.

Learn More

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Additional Resources


Product Description

Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the 15454-10DMEX-C.

Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
2120 Grand Avenue Pkwy
Suite 150
Austin, TX 78728
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753