Search
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy A900-IMA1X at a great price

ASR 900 1 port 10GE XFP Interface Module A900-IMA1X

Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the A900-IMA1X. Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Looking to Sell a Cisco A900-IMA1X ?

Teksavers offers IT Asset Disposition services designed to assist consumers and organizations alike, who are looking to sell their equipment.

  • Get a fair market value offer for qualified/fully functional equipment
  • Fast payments via PayPal
  • Single or multiple quantities

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Featured products related to this item


  • UCS-CPU-E52630LE
    UCS-CPU-E52630LE
    1.80 GHz E5-2630L v4/55W 8C/25MB Cache/DDR4 2133MHz UCS-CPU-E52630LE
  • UCS-CPU-8180C
    UCS-CPU-8180C
    DISTI: 2.5 GHz 8180/205W 28C/38.50MB Cache/DDR4 2666MHz UCS-CPU-8180C
  • SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
    SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
    Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
  • ONS-XC-10G-1510
    ONS-XC-10G-1510
    OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP C-Temp , 40km range ONS-XC-10G-1510
  • NXA-PAC-650W-PI
    NXA-PAC-650W-PI
    Cisco Nexus NEBs AC 650W PSU - Port Side Intake NXA-PAC-650W-PI
  • ASA5585-S40-K8
    ASA5585-S40-K8
    Cisco ASA5585-S40-K8 Chassis with SSP40,6GE,4SFP+,2GE Mgt,1 AC,DES
  • ASA5506-RACK-MNT
    ASA5506-RACK-MNT
    Cisco rack mounting kit for ASA 5506-X & 5506-X (ASA5506-RACK-MNT)
  • AIR-CT5760-250-K9
    AIR-CT5760-250-K9
    Cisco 5700 Series Wireless Controller for up to 250 APs AIR-CT5760-250-K9

Additional Resources


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
246 Investment Loop
Hutto, TX 78634
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753