Search
Product Customizer
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy A9K-24X10GE-TR at a great price

Cisco A9K-24X10GE-TR ASR 9000 24-port 10GE, Packet Transport Optimized LC (spare)

1 Used Units Sold
Price: New & Used starting at $22,222.00

Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the A9K-24X10GE-TR.

Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned

UPC :: 882658459351

Have a question about the A9K-24X10GE-TR?

Qty:
+
-
$66,304.00
14 in stock




Add to Cart Add to Cart


One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Make an Offer
Qty:
+
-
$22,222.00
14 in stock




Add to Cart Add to Cart


One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Make an Offer


Featured products related to this item


  • CFP-40G-LR4
    CFP-40G-LR4
    Cisco CFP-40G-LR4 Original multirate 40GBASE-LR4 OTU3 C4S1-2D1 CFP Module SMF
  • AIR-ANT2544V4M-R
    AIR-ANT2544V4M-R
    Cisco Systems AIR-ANT2544V4M-R 2.4GHz 4dBi/5GHz 4dBi Multi Mount Omni Ant., 4-port,RP-TNC
  • C1941-AX/K9
    C1941-AX/K9
    Cisco 1941 AX Bundle w/ APP,SEC lic C1941-AX/K9
  • 15454-10GE-XP
    15454-10GE-XP
    Ethernet 4-10GE Crossponder 15454-10GE-XP
  • PWR-1400-AC
    PWR-1400-AC
    Cisco PWR-1400-AC 1400W AC pwr/sup for CISCO7603 and Catalyst WS-C6503 chassis
  • WS-X6716-10T-3CXL
    WS-X6716-10T-3CXL
    Catalyst WS-X6716-10T-3CXL 6500 16-port 10GbE 10GBASE-T module w/DFC3XL
  • UCS-CPU-6134C
    UCS-CPU-6134C
    DISTI: 3.2 GHz 6134/130W 8C/24.75MB Cache/DDR4 2666MHz
  • WS-C3650-48TD-L
    WS-C3650-48TD-L
    WS-C3650-48TD-L Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 2x10G Uplink LAN Base

Looking to Sell a Cisco A9K-24X10GE-TR ?

Teksavers Buy Back Program


In addition to selling both new and recertified networking equipment, the Teksavers Buy Back program is designed to assist both consumers and organizations that are looking to sell their equipment. We offer competitive market pricing for all cosmetically sound gear.

Learn More

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Additional Resources


Product Description

Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the A9K-24X10GE-TR.

Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned

UPC :: 882658459351


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
2120 Grand Avenue Pkwy
Suite 150
Austin, TX 78728
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753