Search
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy CAB-HD8-ASYNC at a great price

Cisco High Density 8-port EIA-232 Async Cable CAB-HD8-ASYNC

35 New Units Sold
25 Used Units Sold
Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the CAB-HD8-ASYNC. Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned

UPC :: 746320920221


Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Looking to Sell a Cisco CAB-HD8-ASYNC ?

Teksavers offers IT Asset Disposition services designed to assist consumers and organizations alike, who are looking to sell their equipment.

  • Get a fair market value offer for qualified/fully functional equipment
  • Fast payments via PayPal
  • Single or multiple quantities

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Featured products related to this item


  • WS-C3850-48U-L
    WS-C3850-48U-L
    Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L Catalyst 3850 48 Port UPOE LAN Base
  • CISCO2801-CCME/K9
    CISCO2801-CCME/K9
    Cisco CISCO2801-CCME/K9 CISCO2801 VCE BDL 24USR FL CCME SMALL SP SERV
  • CAB-SS-2626-3
    CAB-SS-2626-3
    CAB-SS-2626-3 Smart Serial Back to Back DTE to DCE Crossover Cable, 3'
  • CAB-X21FC
    CAB-X21FC
    X.21 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet CAB-X21FC
  • CISCO1801
    CISCO1801
    CISCO1801 ADSL/POTS router w/IOS IP Broadband
  • CAB-PWR-MF-1.0M
    CAB-PWR-MF-1.0M
    Pwr cable 1.0m black CAB-PWR-MF-1.0M
  • CAB-L400-20-TNC-N
    CAB-L400-20-TNC-N
    20-ft (6m) Ultra Low Loss LMR 400 Cable with TNC-N Connector CAB-L400-20-TNC-N
  • XENPAK-10GB-LW
    XENPAK-10GB-LW
    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LW 10GBASE-LW XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module

Additional Resources


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
246 Investment Loop
Hutto, TX 78634
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753