Search
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy C3850-NM-4-1G at a great price

Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module

241 New Units Sold
865 Used Units Sold
Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the C3850-NM-4-1G. Cisco 3850 Series Network Module C3850-NM-4-1G 4 x 1GE Network Module Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned

UPC :: 882658547768


Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Looking to Sell a Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G ?

Teksavers offers IT Asset Disposition services designed to assist consumers and organizations alike, who are looking to sell their equipment.

  • Get a fair market value offer for qualified/fully functional equipment
  • Fast payments via PayPal
  • Single or multiple quantities

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Featured products related to this item


  • N55-PAC-750W
    N55-PAC-750W
    Nexus 5500 PS, 750W, Front to Back Airflow N55-PAC-750W
  • WS-G5486
    WS-G5486
    Cisco WS-G5486 ^1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
  • AIR-ANT5160V-R
    AIR-ANT5160V-R
    5GHz 6dBi Omni Antenna w/RP-TNC connector AIR-ANT5160V-R
  • CISCO876-SEC-K9
    CISCO876-SEC-K9
    Cisco 876 Security Bundle with Plus Feature Set CISCO876-SEC-K9
  • UCS-CPU-E52643E
    UCS-CPU-E52643E
    3.40 GHz E5-2643 v4/135W 6C/20MB Cache/DDR4 2400MHz UCS-CPU-E52643E
  • WS-C3560X-24P-L
    WS-C3560X-24P-L
    Cisco WS-C3560X-24P-L 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
  • XENPAK-10GB-LR
    XENPAK-10GB-LR
    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF
  • CTS-MX300-55-K9
    CTS-MX300-55-K9
    Cisco TelePresence MX300 - Video conferencing kit

Additional Resources


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Device TypeExpansion Module
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps
Form FactorPlug-in Module
Interfaces4 x network - SFP (mini-GBIC)
Compatible Slot1 x expansion slot
Net Weight0.6 Kg
Package Weight1.61 Kg


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
246 Investment Loop
Hutto, TX 78634
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753