Cisco X2-10GB-LR
Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver
New

Product Overview

Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the X2-10GB-LR.

CISCO X2-10GB-LR= 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

 

Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned

UPC :: 746320894560

Save 93% Off List Price
5 Year Warranty
New Sealed
$279.50
 
Qty
+
-
 
Total savings: $3,720.50
 
Add to Cart
 
Pricing
Options
$279.50
$50.00
New & Refurbished Available
Ships 1-2 Days

Need a better price?
Contact Support
Need
Help?
Warranty Policy
Our
Warranty
Request Quote
Have one
to sell?
TekNet Program
Quote multiple
items?
NewRefurbished
Sold Units1,3111,846
Satisfaction Rate 97 %97 %
Related Products
Cisco X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 Module
Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module
Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength,
X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE ZR X2 MODULE
Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module Short Range Module
X2 10GBASE-T pluggable transceiver X2-10GB-T
 
[Collapse/Expand]
Additional Resources
No data to display
[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.




Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
2120 Grand Avenue Pkwy
Suite 150
Austin, TX 78728
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753