Search
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy AIR-CT5508-25-K9 at a great price

Cisco AIR-CT5508-25-K9 5500 Series Wireless Controller 25 Access Points

4 New Units Sold
48 Used Units Sold
Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the AIR-CT5508-25-K9. Cisco AIR-CT5508-25-K9 5508 Series Wireless Controller --Up To 25 Aps Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned

UPC :: 882658250064


Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Looking to Sell a Cisco AIR-CT5508-25-K9 ?

Teksavers offers IT Asset Disposition services designed to assist consumers and organizations alike, who are looking to sell their equipment.

  • Get a fair market value offer for qualified/fully functional equipment
  • Fast payments via PayPal
  • Single or multiple quantities

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Featured products related to this item


  • N7K-C7009-FAB-2
    N7K-C7009-FAB-2
    Cisco N7K-C7009-FAB-2 Nexus 7000 110Gbps/Slot Fabric Module
  • UCS-PSU-6248UP-AC
    UCS-PSU-6248UP-AC
    UCS 6248UP Power Supply/100-240VAC UCS-PSU-6248UP-AC
  • XFP-10GBASE-SR
    XFP-10GBASE-SR
    Cisco XFP-10GBASE-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF
  • AIR-AP3802I-QK910
    AIR-AP3802I-QK910
    802.11ac W2 10 AP w/CA; 4x4:3SS; Int Ant; mGig -Q Domain AIR-AP3802I-QK910
  • UCS-CPU-E5-2667
    UCS-CPU-E5-2667
    2.90 GHz E5-2667/130W 6C/15MB Cache/DDR3 1600MHz/NoHeatSink UCS-CPU-E5-2667
  • N3K-C3164Q-40GE
    N3K-C3164Q-40GE
    Cisco Nexus 3164, 64 QSFP+ ports, 2RU, Spare N3K-C3164Q-40GE
  • UCS-SP-B200M4-BS2
    UCS-SP-B200M4-BS2
    UCS SPSelect B200M4 Std2 w/2xE52620v4,8x16GB,VIC1340 UCS-SP-B200M4-BS2
  • WS-C4948E-S
    WS-C4948E-S
    Cisco WS-C4948E-S Catalyst 4948E IPB 48-Port 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+ AC p/s

Additional Resources


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
246 Investment Loop
Hutto, TX 78634
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753