Search
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V at a great price

Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V Catalyst 48-Port Gigabit Switch Module

50 New Units Sold
834 Used Units Sold
Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V. Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned

UPC :: 882658245572


Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Looking to Sell a Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V ?

Teksavers offers IT Asset Disposition services designed to assist consumers and organizations alike, who are looking to sell their equipment.

  • Get a fair market value offer for qualified/fully functional equipment
  • Fast payments via PayPal
  • Single or multiple quantities

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Featured products related to this item


  • WS-X4648-RJ45-E
    WS-X4648-RJ45-E
    Cisco WS-X4648-RJ45-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port Data-only Gigabit RJ-45
  • N5K-C5020-FAN
    N5K-C5020-FAN
    Nexus 5020 Fan Module, Spare N5K-C5020-FAN
  • CISCO881G-V-K9
    CISCO881G-V-K9
    CISCO881G-V-K9 881G FE Sec Router bundle with Adv IP Serv 3G Verizon
  • UCSB-B200-M4
    UCSB-B200-M4
    UCS B200 M4 w/o CPU, mem, drive bays, HDD, mezz UCSB-B200-M4
  • UCS-HD600G15KS2-E
    UCS-HD600G15KS2-E
    CISCO 600GB 15K 6G 2.5INCH SAS HDD - UCS-HD600G15KS2-E
  • C9500-16X-2Q-E
    C9500-16X-2Q-E
    Cisco C9500-16X-2Q-E16 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port switch and a 2-Port 40-Gigabit Ethernet (QSFP)
  • 15454-24MPO-MPO-8
    15454-24MPO-MPO-8
    24-Fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 8m 15454-24MPO-MPO-8
  • WS-CBS3012-IBM
    WS-CBS3012-IBM
    Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3012 for IBM BladeCenter WS-CBS3012-IBM

Additional Resources


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
246 Investment Loop
Hutto, TX 78634
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753