Search
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy XFP10GER-192IR-L at a great price

Low Power multirate XFP supporting 10GBASE-ER and OC-192 IR XFP10GER-192IR-L

Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the XFP10GER-192IR-L. Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Looking to Sell a Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L ?

Teksavers offers IT Asset Disposition services designed to assist consumers and organizations alike, who are looking to sell their equipment.

  • Get a fair market value offer for qualified/fully functional equipment
  • Fast payments via PayPal
  • Single or multiple quantities

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Featured products related to this item


  • ASA5506-PWR-AC
    ASA5506-PWR-AC
    ASA5506-PWR-AC 5506 Power Adaptor
  • SG350-10P-K9
    SG350-10P-K9
    SG350-10P-K9 CISCO SMB 8PT POE+ GE,2PT GE/SFP,62W PWR BUDGET
  • WS-SUP720-3B
    WS-SUP720-3B
    Cisco WS-SUP720-3B Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3B
  • AIR-CAP1702I-I-K9
    AIR-CAP1702I-I-K9
    802.11ac CAP; 3x3:2SS; Int Ant; I Reg Domain AIR-CAP1702I-I-K9
  • N2200-PAC-400W
    N2200-PAC-400W
    N2K/3K 400W AC Power Supply, Std airflow (Port side exhaust) N2200-PAC-400W
  • WS-C3560-8PC-S
    WS-C3560-8PC-S
    Cisco WS-C3560-8PC-S Catalyst 8-Port PoE External Switch
  • QSFP-40G-SR4
    QSFP-40G-SR4
    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector
  • AIR-CT7510-500-K9
    AIR-CT7510-500-K9
    Cisco AIR-CT7510-500-K9 Wireless Controller Supporting 500 Aps

Additional Resources


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
246 Investment Loop
Hutto, TX 78634
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753