Search
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy XFP-10GLR-OC192SR at a great price

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco Transceiver Module - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR -

35 New Units Sold
817 Used Units Sold
10G LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm

UPC :: 746320996523


Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Looking to Sell a Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR ?

Teksavers offers IT Asset Disposition services designed to assist consumers and organizations alike, who are looking to sell their equipment.

  • Get a fair market value offer for qualified/fully functional equipment
  • Fast payments via PayPal
  • Single or multiple quantities

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Featured products related to this item


  • CFP-40G-SR4
    CFP-40G-SR4
    40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module with MPO connector CFP-40G-SR4
  • 15454-M-ACCBL-R
    15454-M-ACCBL-R
    AC power cable ANSI 110Vac right exit 15454-M-ACCBL-R
  • C9500-16X-E
    C9500-16X-E
    Cisco C9500-16X-E16 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ ports and two power supply slots Network Essentials
  • AIR-AP-T-RAIL-F
    AIR-AP-T-RAIL-F
    Ceiling Grid Clip for Aironet APs - Flush Mount AIR-AP-T-RAIL-F
  • UCS-CPU-E52697D
    UCS-CPU-E52697D
    2.60 GHz E5-2697 v3/145W 14C/35MB Cache/DDR4 2133MHz UCS-CPU-E52697D
  • UBR10-DTCC
    UBR10-DTCC
    DOCSIS Timing, Communication, and Control Card + DTI Client UBR10-DTCC
  • PWR-C45-2800ACV/2
    PWR-C45-2800ACV/2
    Cisco PWR-C45-2800ACV/2 Catalyst 4500 2800W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE)
  • MEM2811-512D
    MEM2811-512D
    Cisco MEM2811-512D 512MB DIMM DDR DRAM for the 2811

Additional Resources


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
246 Investment Loop
Hutto, TX 78634
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753