Search
Product Customizer
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In

Showing results for GBIC (HP)
Need Assistance?Contact Support
[Collapse/Expand]
Refine Search

  • Collapse
    10 Gigabit
    • SFP
  • Collapse
    Gigabit
    • SFP
New
(More Details)
HP J9151A
HP PROCURVE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEIVER J9151A
J9151A-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for HP J9151A.  This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with HP OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. 
New
(More Details)
HP J9150A
HP J9150A Gigabit ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module For HP 6600-24XG Switch, E6600-48G-4XG
New
(More Details)
HP J4859D
HP J4859D Aruba X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
New
(More Details)
HP J4858D
HP J4858D Aruba - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gige - 1000Base-Sx - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 1640 Ft -
New
(More Details)
HP J4858C
HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC
(More Details)
HP 805349-B21
HP 805349-B21 HPE - DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin
Does your server have the memory it needs to perform as its role expands over time? When you choose HPE DDR4 SmartMemory, you get great performance, reliability, and efficiency that provides the compatibility, capacity and bandwidth you need to productively manage your expanding workload with the HPE ProLiant Gen9 server, Apollo Family, Synergy and Blade Systems. The quality and reliability of DRAM are more important now than ever, as data center trends such as server virtualization, cloud computing, the use of large database applications, have all increased the need for higher capacity memory with greater uptime. HPE SmartMemory goes through rigorous qualification and testing processes that unlock extended memory performance features available only with Hewlett Packard Enterprise Gen9 servers. This extensive testing ensures that HPE server memory is completely compatible with and optimized for HPE servers.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
2120 Grand Avenue Pkwy
Suite 150
Austin, TX 78728
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753