• Products
    v
  • Services
    v
  • About Teksavers
    v

Showing results for Interface Converters (Cisco)
Need Assistance?Contact Support
[Collapse/Expand]
Refine Search

  • Collapse
    Gigabit
    • SFP
    • GLC
  • Collapse
    10 Gigabit
    • XENPAK
    • SFP
    • X2 Series
  • Collapse
    40 Gigabit
    • CFP
    • QSFP
  • Collapse
    100 Gigabit
    • CPAK
92%
Off
Cisco CFP-40G-LR4
40GBASE-LR4 CFP Module
40GBASE-LR4 CFP Module
List Price: $13,995.00
Sale Price: $1,099.00
Condition
New Sealed
Quantity
+
-
Add to Cart
Buy Re-Certified for $378.00
Add to Cart
  
Have something to sell?
Go to Cart
71%
Off
Cisco CFP-40G-SR4
40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module with MPO connector
Cisco CFP-40G-SR4
List Price: $3,995.00
Sale Price: $1,155.00
Condition
New Sealed
Quantity
+
-
Add to Cart
Buy Re-Certified for $874.00
Add to Cart
  
Have something to sell?
Go to Cart
85%
Off
Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4
CPAK-100G-LR4 Transceiver module, 10km SMF

The primary application of the Cisco CPAK 100GBASE-LR4 module (Figure 1) is to support 100-Gbps optical links over standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) terminated with SC connectors. Nominal power consumption is less than 5.5W.

The LR4 module is IEEE 802.3ba-compliant and supports link lengths of up to 10 km over standard SMF, G.652. It delivers an aggregate data signal of 100 Gbps, carried over four LAN wavelength-division multiplexing (WDM) wavelengths operating at a nominal 25 Gbps per lane. Optical multiplexing and demultiplexing of the four wavelengths are managed within the module.

 
List Price: $40,000.00
Sale Price: $6,111.00
Condition
New Sealed
Quantity
+
-
Add to Cart
Buy Re-Certified for $4,955.00
Add to Cart
  
Have something to sell?
Go to Cart
Cisco CVR-CFP-4SFP10G
CFP to SFP10G Adapter module
Cisco CVR-CFP-4SFP10G
List Price: $1,000.00
Condition
New Sealed
Quantity
+
-
Quote New
Save 95% off list
With recertified units.
  
Have something to sell?
Go to Cart
44%
Off
Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G
QSFP to SFP10G adapter
QSFP to SFP10G adapter
List Price: $350.00
Sale Price: $197.00
Condition
New Sealed
Quantity
+
-
Add to Cart
Buy Re-Certified for $131.00
Add to Cart
  
Have something to sell?
Go to Cart
-52%
Off
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP
Cisco TwinGig Converter Module
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP TwinGig Converter Module
List Price: $195.00
Sale Price: $297.00
Condition
New Sealed
Quantity
+
-
Add to Cart
Buy Re-Certified for $13.00
Add to Cart
  
Have something to sell?
Go to Cart
48%
Off
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G
X2 to SFP+ Adaptor module
CVR-X2-SFP-10G Cisco X2 to SFP+ Adaptor Module
List Price: $200.00
Sale Price: $104.00
Condition
New Sealed
Quantity
+
-
Add to Cart
Buy Re-Certified for $81.00
Add to Cart
  
Have something to sell?
Go to Cart
Cisco GLC-BX-D
1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
List Price: $1,300.00
Condition
New Sealed
Quantity
+
-
Quote New
Save 95% off list
With recertified units.
  
Have something to sell?
Go to Cart
77%
Off
Cisco GLC-BX-U
1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
Cisco Genuine GLC-BX-U Transceiver Module
List Price: $1,300.00
Sale Price: $297.00
Condition
New Sealed
Quantity
+
-
Add to Cart
Buy Re-Certified for $191.00
Add to Cart
  
Have something to sell?
Go to Cart
84%
Off
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD
1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000MBPS Single-Mode Rugged SFP Gigabit Ethernet
List Price: $1,995.00
Sale Price: $317.00
Condition
New Sealed
Quantity
+
-
Add to Cart
Buy Re-Certified for $243.00
Add to Cart
  
Have something to sell?
Go to Cart
Page 1 of 6 (53 items)FirstPrev1236NextLast


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
2120 Grand Avenue Pkwy
Suite 150
Austin, TX 78728
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753