Search
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In

Showing results for Ubiquiti networks
Need Assistance?Contact Support
Source
 [Filter]
Manufacturer
 [Filter]
Model
 [Filter]
Description
 
Price & Availability
 
Featured Ubiquiti networks UXG-PRO-US Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Next-Generation Gateway Pro - UXG-Pro-US
 
View
Featured Ubiquiti networks USW-PRO-48-POE Ubiquiti Networks USW-PRO-48-POE Unifi 48Port Pro Switch Gen2  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks USW-PRO-24-POE Ubiquiti Networks USW-PRO-24-POE UniFi Switch 24-Ports PoE 1GB Switch  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks USW-INDUSTRIAL Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Industrial Switch, 10-Port Durable Switch with High-Power 802.3bt PoE++
 
View
Featured Ubiquiti networks USW-24-POE Ubiquiti Networks USW-24-POE Unifi Switch 24 RJ45 ports with 2 SFP ports  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks USW-24 Ubiquiti Networks USW-24 UniFi Switch 24, 24 Gigabit Ethernet Port Switch
 
View
Featured Ubiquiti networks USW-16-POE Ubiquiti networks USW-16-POE UniFi Switch PoE 16-Port USW-16-POE Gigabit Layer 2 Switch 802.3at PoE+
 
View
Featured Ubiquiti networks USG-PRO-4 Ubiquiti Networks USG-PRO-4 Enterprise Gateway Router with Gigabit Ethernet  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks US-XG-6POE Ubiquiti Networks US-XG-6POE UniFi POE+ 10G 6 Port Switch with SFP+  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks US-L2-24-POE Ubiquiti Networks US-L2-24-POE UniFi Managed POE+ L2 Gigabit 24 Port Switch with SFP  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks US-8-60W Ubiquiti Networks US-8-60W UniFi Managed POE Gigabit 8 Port Switch  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks US-8-150W Ubiquiti Networks US-8-150W 150W UniFi PoE+ Gigabit 8 Port 150W Switch  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks US-8 Ubiquiti Networks US-8 UniFi Managed Gigabit 8 Port Switch  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks US-48-750W Ubiquiti Networks US-48-750W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit 48 Port 750W Switch  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks US-48-500W Ubiquiti Networks US-48-500W UniFi Mngd PoE+ Gigabit 48 Port 500W Switch  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks US-48 Ubiquiti Networks US-48 UniFi Managed Gigabit 48 Port Switch with SFP+  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks US-24-500W Ubiquiti Networks US-24-500W 500W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit 24 Port 500W Switch  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks US-24-250W Ubiquiti Networks US-24-250W 250W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit 24 Port 250W Switch  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks US-24 Ubiquiti Networks US-24 UniFi Managed Gigabit 24 Port Switch with SFP  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks US-16-XG Ubiquiti Networks US-16-XG UniFi Managed 10G 16 Port Fiber Switch  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks US-16-150W Ubiquiti Networks US-16-150W 150W UniFi PoE+ Gigabit 16 Port 150W Switch  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks UF-MM-1G Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G Fiber optic 850nm 1250Mbit/s SFP transceiver  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks UDM-PRO Ubiquiti Networks UDM-PRO Dream Machine Professional  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks UAP-AC-PRO Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC Pro Wireless Access Point (UAP-AC-PRO)  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks UAP-AC-HD-US Ubiquiti Networks UAP-AC-HD-US UniFi HD 802.11ac Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point   View
Featured Ubiquiti networks ES-8XP Ubiquiti Networks ES-8XP EdgeSwitch Managed POE Gigabit 8 Port Switch with SFP  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks ES-8-150W Ubiquiti Networks ES-8-150W 150W EdgeSwitch Managed PoE+ Gigabit 8 Port 150W Switch  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks ES-5XP Ubiquiti Networks ES-5XP EdgeSwitch POE Gigabit 5 Port Switch with SFP  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks ES-48-LITE Ubiquiti Networks ES-48-LITE EdgeSwitch Managed Gigabit 48 Port Switch with SFP+  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks ES-48-750W Ubiquiti Networks ES-48-750W 750W EdgeSwitch Managed PoE+ Gigabit 48 Port 750W Switch  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks ES-48-500W Ubiquiti Networks ES-48-500W EdgeSwitch Mngd PoE+ Gigabit 48 Port Switch  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks ES-24-LITE Ubiquiti Networks ES-24-LITE EdgeSwitch Managed Gigabit 24 Port Switch with SFP  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks ES-24-500W Ubiquiti Networks ES-24-500W 500W EdgeSwitch Managed PoE+ Gigabit 24 Port 500W Switch  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks ES-24-250W Ubiquiti Networks ES-24-250W 250W EdgeSwitch Managed PoE+ Gigabit 24 Port 250W Switch  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks ES-16-XG Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-XG EdgeSwitch Managed 10G 16 Port Switch  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks ES-16-150W Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-150W EdgeSwitch Managed PoE+ Gig 16 Port Switch  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks ES-12F Ubiquiti Networks ES-12F EdgeSwitch Managed Gigabit Fiber 12 Port Switch  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks ES-10XP Ubiquiti Networks ES-10XP EdgeSwitch Managed POE Gigabit 8 Port Switch with SFP  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks ES-10X Ubiquiti Networks ES-10X EdgeSwitch Managed POE Gigabit 8 Port Switch with SFP  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks ERPro-8 Ubiquiti Networks Edgerouter Pro 8- 8 Port Router 2Sfp (ERPro-8)
 
View
Featured Ubiquiti networks ER-10X Ubiquiti Networks ER-10X EdgeRouter 10X, 10-Port Router PoE Flexibility   View
Ubiquiti networks DuplicateModel_105849_1d2ede3c Ubiquiti Networks Unifi 802.11ac Dual-Radio PRO Access Point (UAP-AC-PRO-US)  
Featured Ubiquiti networks AMG-PRO Ubiquiti Networks Amg-Pro - airGatewayPro  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks AF11-Complete-LB Ubiquiti Networks AF11-Complete-HB AF11-Complete-HB, 11 GHz, AF11-COMPLETE-HB (AF11-Complete-HB, 11 GHz, 10/100/1000Base-T(X)
 
View
Featured Ubiquiti networks ADS-65LSI Ubiquiti Networks ADS-65LSI 48V 1.25A AC/DC Ext Power Supply US-8-60W   View
Featured Ubiquiti networks UXG-PRO Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Next-Generation Gateway Pro - UXG-Pro  View
Featured Ubiquiti networks UWB-XG-US Ubiquiti UWB-XG-US UniFi XG Quad-radio 802.11ac Wave 2 Access Point   View
Featured Ubiquiti networks USW-PRO-MAX-48-POE Ubiquiti USW-PRO-MAX_48-POE 48+4P Ubiquiti UniFi PoE++ 720W Switch
 
View
Featured Ubiquiti networks USW-Pro-Max-48 Ubiquiti USW-Pro-Max-48 UniFi Pro Max 48-Port Pro Max Switch
 
View
Featured Ubiquiti networks USW-PRO-MAX-24-POE UBIQUITI Switch UniFi USW-Pro-Max-24-PoE
 
View
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)FirstPrev123NextLast


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
246 Investment Loop
Hutto, TX 78634
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753